Mgm Signature-06-711 Strip View Jacuzzi Studio Las Vegas

Las Vegas
Mgm Signature-06-711 Strip View Jacuzzi * Las Vegas
8.6 Fabulous
40 reviews

Mgm Signature-06-711 Strip View Jacuzzi Studio Las Vegas

East Harmon Avenue 145, Las Vegas, United States Show map
Located 3.3 km from the public Shark Reef, Mgm Signature-06-711 Strip View Jacuzzi Studio Las Vegas villa offers a casino for guests' entertainment.
Las Vegas city centre is 15 minutes' walk, and sports venues such as the multi-purpose T-Mobile Arena are approximately 25 minutes' walk away. The property is a short way from the huge casino MGM Grand Resort, and the ARIA Resort & Casino is merely 1.4 km away. Educational highlights situated 950 metres from Mgm Signature-06-711 Strip View Jacuzzi Studio villa include the mid-sized auditorium "Zappos Theater".
A fully-equipped kitchen is fitted with coffee and tea making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware for a comfortable stay. Offering British dishes, restaurant The Lounge is located in close proximity to Mgm Signature-06-711 Strip View Jacuzzi Studio villa. Planet Hollywood bus station is in proximity to the holiday home, allowing guests to easily discover Las Vegas.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Las Vegas
Attractions
  • Boardwalk Hotel and Casino - 1850 ft
  • Harrah's Las Vegas - 3250 ft
  • Terrible's Hotel and Casino - 4800 ft
  • Wild Wild West Gambling Hall - 1.1 mi
  • Las Vegas Convention Center - 1.8 mi
  • Time-Out at Orleans - 2.1 mi
  • Honest John's I'm Back - 2.7 mi
  • Palms Casino Resort - 2.7 mi
Airports
  • McCarran International - 2.6 mi
Train stations
  • Monorail - Bally's/Paris Las Vegas Station - 2300 ft

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Lift

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Casino
  • Fitness centre
  • Golf course

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 28 Jul
We 29 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Las Vegas